T_info
ŽNS VS - NS VU
Arhiva
1. žnl Vuk-Srijemska
2. žnl NS Vukovar
3. žnl NS Vukovar
NK Tompojevci
Raspored
Povijest
Tablica
Pretraga utakmica
1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-Srijemska 2021/2022
Sudionik
Sve
Fruškogorac
Mitnica
Borac (D)
Budučnost
Croatia
Frankopan
Jadran
Mladost (C)
Mladost (V)
Nosteria
Sinđelić
Slavonac (G)
Slavonija
Sloga (Št)
Šokadija
Vrbanja
Sve
Domačin
Gost
Utakmica
Sve
1. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
2. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
3. kolo
30. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
Datum
Traži
13. kolo
07.11.2021 14:00
Mitnica
1 : 3
Nosteria
07.11.2021 14:00
Slavonac (G)
5 : 3
Budučnost
14. kolo
13.11.2021 14:00
Borac (D)
3 : 2
Budučnost
13.11.2021 14:00
Nosteria
5 : 3
Slavonac (G)
13.11.2021 14:00
Slavonija
1 : 2
Frankopan
13.11.2021 14:00
Mladost (V)
1 : 4
Sinđelić
13.11.2021 14:00
Croatia
1 : 3
Fruškogorac
13.11.2021 14:00
Jadran
1 : 2
Vrbanja
15. kolo
20.11.2021 14:00
Vrbanja
3 : 2
Borac (D)
21.11.2021 14:00
Sloga (Št)
2 : 1
Jadran
21.11.2021 14:00
Fruškogorac
1 : 0
Šokadija
21.11.2021 14:00
Sinđelić
2 : 2
Croatia
21.11.2021 14:00
Frankopan
4 : 1
Mladost (V)
21.11.2021 14:00
Mitnica
0 : 1
Slavonija
21.11.2021 14:00
Slavonac (G)
1 : 1
Mladost (C)
21.11.2021 14:00
Budučnost
1 : 3
Nosteria
14. kolo
27.11.2021 13:30
Mladost (C)
2 : 0
Mitnica
8. kolo
28.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (V)
1 : 1
Croatia
9. kolo
28.11.2021 13:00
Jadran
0 : 2
Slavonija
14. kolo
28.11.2021 13:00
Šokadija
0 : 3
Sloga (Št)
16. kolo
12.03.2022 15:30
Borac (D)
4 : 1
Nosteria
13.03.2022 15:30
Budučnost
2 : 1
Mladost (C)
13.03.2022 15:30
Slavonac (G)
1 : 4
Slavonija
13.03.2022 15:30
Mitnica
0 : 0
Mladost (V)
13.03.2022 15:30
Frankopan
1 : 0
Croatia
13.03.2022 15:30
Sinđelić
3 : 1
Šokadija
13.03.2022 15:30
Fruškogorac
1 : 0
Jadran
13.03.2022 15:30
Sloga (Št)
3 : 1
Vrbanja
17. kolo
19.03.2022 15:30
Vrbanja
2 : 1
Fruškogorac
19.03.2022 15:30
Mladost (C)
4 : 1
Nosteria
20.03.2022 15:30
Sloga (Št)
1 : 0
Borac (D)
20.03.2022 15:30
Jadran
0 : 0
Sinđelić
20.03.2022 15:30
Šokadija
1 : 0
Frankopan
20.03.2022 15:30
Croatia
0 : 1
Mitnica
20.03.2022 15:30
Mladost (V)
0 : 0
Slavonac (G)
20.03.2022 15:30
Slavonija
4 : 2
Budučnost
18. kolo
26.03.2022 15:30
Borac (D)
3 : 1
Mladost (C)
27.03.2022 16:30
Nosteria
0 : 1
Slavonija
27.03.2022 16:30
Budučnost
3 : 2
Mladost (V)
27.03.2022 16:30
Slavonac (G)
1 : 1
Croatia
27.03.2022 16:30
Mitnica
5 : 1
Šokadija
27.03.2022 16:30
Frankopan
5 : 1
Jadran
27.03.2022 16:30
Sinđelić
0 : 0
Vrbanja
27.03.2022 16:30
Fruškogorac
1 : 1
Sloga (Št)
19. kolo
02.04.2022 16:30
Vrbanja
2 : 1
Frankopan
03.04.2022 16:30
Fruškogorac
4 : 0
Borac (D)
03.04.2022 16:30
Sloga (Št)
4 : 0
Sinđelić
03.04.2022 16:30
Jadran
2 : 4
Mitnica
03.04.2022 16:30
Šokadija
0 : 1
Slavonac (G)
03.04.2022 16:30
Croatia
2 : 1
Budučnost
03.04.2022 16:30
Mladost (V)
1 : 0
Nosteria
03.04.2022 16:30
Slavonija
3 : 1
Mladost (C)
20. kolo
09.04.2022 16:30
Borac (D)
0 : 0
Slavonija
09.04.2022 16:30
Mladost (C)
2 : 1
Mladost (V)
10.04.2022 16:30
Nosteria
0 : 1
Croatia
10.04.2022 16:30
Budučnost
3 : 1
Šokadija
10.04.2022 16:30
Slavonac (G)
3 : 1
Jadran
10.04.2022 16:30
Mitnica
4 : 0
Vrbanja
10.04.2022 16:30
Frankopan
3 : 1
Sloga (Št)
10.04.2022 16:30
Sinđelić
1 : 0
Fruškogorac
21. kolo
16.04.2022 17:00
Sinđelić
1 : 7
Borac (D)
16.04.2022 17:00
Fruškogorac
0 : 4
Frankopan
16.04.2022 17:00
Sloga (Št)
2 : 5
Mitnica
16.04.2022 17:00
Vrbanja
0 : 1
Slavonac (G)
16.04.2022 17:00
Jadran
0 : 0
Budučnost
16.04.2022 17:00
Šokadija
0 : 3
Nosteria
16.04.2022 17:00
Croatia
1 : 1
Mladost (C)
16.04.2022 17:00
Mladost (V)
2 : 0
Slavonija
22. kolo
23.04.2022 17:00
Borac (D)
4 : 1
Mladost (V)
23.04.2022 17:00
Mladost (C)
6 : 3
Šokadija
24.04.2022 17:00
Slavonija
6 : 2
Croatia
24.04.2022 17:00
Nosteria
4 : 0
Jadran
24.04.2022 17:00
Budučnost
1 : 0
Vrbanja
24.04.2022 17:00
Slavonac (G)
0 : 0
Sloga (Št)
24.04.2022 17:00
Mitnica
1 : 0
Fruškogorac
24.04.2022 17:00
Frankopan
3 : 0
Sinđelić
23. kolo
30.04.2022 17:00
Frankopan
1 : 2
Borac (D)
30.04.2022 17:00
Sinđelić
2 : 2
Mitnica
30.04.2022 17:00
Vrbanja
0 : 2
Nosteria
01.05.2022 17:00
Fruškogorac
2 : 1
Slavonac (G)
01.05.2022 17:00
Sloga (Št)
3 : 0
Budučnost
01.05.2022 17:00
Jadran
2 : 5
Mladost (C)
01.05.2022 17:00
Šokadija
0 : 4
Slavonija
01.05.2022 17:00
Croatia
1 : 2
Mladost (V)
24. kolo
04.05.2022 17:30
Borac (D)
3 : 4
Croatia
04.05.2022 17:30
Mladost (V)
5 : 1
Šokadija
04.05.2022 17:30
Slavonija
3 : 0
Jadran
04.05.2022 17:30
Mladost (C)
9 : 1
Vrbanja
04.05.2022 17:30
Nosteria
3 : 2
Sloga (Št)
04.05.2022 17:30
Budučnost
4 : 2
Fruškogorac
04.05.2022 17:30
Slavonac (G)
1 : 0
Sinđelić
04.05.2022 17:30
Mitnica
1 : 0
Frankopan
25. kolo
07.05.2022 17:30
Vrbanja
0 : 2
Slavonija
08.05.2022 17:30
Mitnica
3 : 2
Borac (D)
08.05.2022 17:30
Frankopan
1 : 1
Slavonac (G)
08.05.2022 17:30
Sinđelić
2 : 0
Budučnost
08.05.2022 17:30
Fruškogorac
0 : 0
Nosteria
08.05.2022 17:30
Sloga (Št)
1 : 1
Mladost (C)
08.05.2022 17:30
Jadran
0 : 2
Mladost (V)
08.05.2022 17:30
Šokadija
0 : 8
Croatia
«
1
2
3
»
Prikaži
5
10
20
25
50
100
Sve
1. liga odigrano
24.03.2024 15:30
Županja 77
0
Mladost (V)
9
24.03.2024 15:30
Fruškogorac
4
Slavonac (G)
1
24.03.2024 15:30
Mitnica
3
Posavac
0
24.03.2024 15:30
Nosteria
0
Sloga (B)
7
24.03.2024 15:30
Negoslavci
0
Mladost (C)
2
24.03.2024 15:30
NK Slavonac (K)
1
Vrbanja
0
24.03.2024 15:30
Sinđelić
4
Borac (D)
2
23.03.2024 15:30
NK Lovor
2
Croatia
2
1. liga slijedeće
30.03.2024 15:30
Županja 77
Sinđelić
30.03.2024 15:30
Mladost (V)
Fruškogorac
30.03.2024 15:30
Slavonac (G)
Mitnica
30.03.2024 15:30
Posavac
Nosteria
30.03.2024 15:30
Sloga (B)
Negoslavci
30.03.2024 15:30
Mladost (C)
NK Lovor
30.03.2024 15:30
Croatia
NK Slavonac (K)
30.03.2024 15:30
Vrbanja
Borac (D)
Online
Imamo 25 gostiju i nema članova online