T_info
ŽNS VS - NS VU
Arhiva
1. žnl Vuk-Srijemska
2. žnl NS Vukovar
3. žnl NS Vukovar
NK Tompojevci
Raspored
Povijest
Kalendar
Tablica
Sve
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
NK HAŠK - SOKOL
Pregled
Utakmice
Mjesto:
Stari Jankovci
Middle name:
HAŠK-SOKOL
Rezultati liga
#
Kolo
Pob
Ner
Izg
G Raz
Bod
1
16
13
3
0
24
42
Trenutna forma
Domačin
Gost
Domačin
Gost
Gost
P
N
P
P
P
Zadnja utakmica
Datum
Klub
Lokacija
Rezultat
27.10.2019 14:00
Budučnost
Domačin
1 : 0
03.11.2019 14:00
Sinđelić
Gost
1 : 1
10.11.2019 14:00
Slavonija
Domačin
2 : 1
17.11.2019 14:00
Fruškogorac
Gost
0 : 2
08.03.2020 15:30
Posavac
Gost
0 : 3
18.08.2019 17:30
HAŠK-SOKOL
4 : 2
Posavac
25.08.2019 17:00
Slavonac (G)
0 : 1
HAŠK-SOKOL
28.08.2019 17:00
HAŠK-SOKOL
6 : 1
Vidor Matijević
31.08.2019 17:00
Borac (D)
3 : 3
HAŠK-SOKOL
08.09.2019 16:30
HAŠK-SOKOL
1 : 0
Croatia
15.09.2019 16:30
Vrbanja
1 : 3
HAŠK-SOKOL
21.09.2019 16:00
HAŠK-SOKOL
2 : 0
Mladost (V)
29.09.2019 16:00
Negoslavci
1 : 1
HAŠK-SOKOL
06.10.2019 15:30
HAŠK-SOKOL
1 : 0
Tomislav
13.10.2019 15:30
HAŠK-SOKOL
4 : 2
Jadran
20.10.2019 15:00
Frankopan
3 : 4
HAŠK-SOKOL
27.10.2019 14:00
HAŠK-SOKOL
1 : 0
Budučnost
03.11.2019 14:00
Sinđelić
1 : 1
HAŠK-SOKOL
10.11.2019 14:00
HAŠK-SOKOL
2 : 1
Slavonija
17.11.2019 14:00
Fruškogorac
0 : 2
HAŠK-SOKOL
08.03.2020 15:30
Posavac
0 : 3
HAŠK-SOKOL
15.03.2020 15:30
HAŠK-SOKOL
- : -
Slavonac (G)
21.03.2020 15:30
Vidor Matijević
- : -
HAŠK-SOKOL
29.03.2020 16:30
HAŠK-SOKOL
- : -
Borac (D)
01.04.2020 17:00
Croatia
- : -
HAŠK-SOKOL
05.04.2020 17:00
HAŠK-SOKOL
- : -
Vrbanja
11.04.2020 17:00
Mladost (V)
- : -
HAŠK-SOKOL
19.04.2020 17:00
HAŠK-SOKOL
- : -
Negoslavci
26.04.2020 17:30
Tomislav
- : -
HAŠK-SOKOL
03.05.2020 17:30
Jadran
- : -
HAŠK-SOKOL
10.05.2020 17:30
HAŠK-SOKOL
- : -
Frankopan
17.05.2020 18:00
Budučnost
- : -
HAŠK-SOKOL
24.05.2020 18:00
HAŠK-SOKOL
- : -
Sinđelić
31.05.2020 18:00
Slavonija
- : -
HAŠK-SOKOL
07.06.2020 18:00
HAŠK-SOKOL
- : -
Fruškogorac
1. liga odigrano
17.03.2024 15:30
Vrbanja
1
NK Lovor
0
17.03.2024 15:30
Croatia
2
Negoslavci
3
17.03.2024 15:30
Sloga (B)
1
Mitnica
4
17.03.2024 15:30
Posavac
1
Fruškogorac
3
17.03.2024 15:30
Slavonac (G)
4
Županja 77
1
17.03.2024 15:30
Mladost (V)
1
Sinđelić
2
16.03.2024 15:30
Borac (D)
6
NK Slavonac (K)
1
16.03.2024 15:30
Mladost (C)
5
Nosteria
2
1. liga slijedeće
23.03.2024 15:30
NK Lovor
Croatia
23.03.2024 15:30
Županja 77
Mladost (V)
24.03.2024 15:30
Sinđelić
Borac (D)
24.03.2024 15:30
NK Slavonac (K)
Vrbanja
24.03.2024 15:30
Negoslavci
Mladost (C)
24.03.2024 15:30
Nosteria
Sloga (B)
24.03.2024 15:30
Mitnica
Posavac
24.03.2024 15:30
Fruškogorac
Slavonac (G)
Online
Imamo 2195 gostiju i nema članova online