T_info
ŽNS VS - NS VU
Arhiva
1. žnl Vuk-Srijemska
2. žnl NS Vukovar
3. žnl NS Vukovar
NK Tompojevci
Raspored
Povijest
Kalendar
Tablica
Sve
2021/2022
2022/2023
NK Sloga (Št)
Pregled
Utakmice
Mjesto:
Štitar
Short name:
Slo(Št)
Middle name:
Sloga (Št)
Rezultati liga
#
Kolo
Pob
Ner
Izg
G Raz
Bod
11
30
11
7
12
-2
39
Trenutna forma
Gost
Domačin
Gost
Domačin
Gost
I
N
P
P
N
Zadnja utakmica
Datum
Klub
Lokacija
Rezultat
15.05.2022 17:30
Slavonija
Gost
4 : 0
22.05.2022 17:30
Mladost (V)
Domačin
2 : 2
29.05.2022 17:30
Croatia
Gost
0 : 2
05.06.2022 18:00
Šokadija
Domačin
5 : 0
12.06.2022 18:00
Jadran
Gost
0 : 0
21.08.2021 18:00
Vrbanja
3 : 0
Sloga (Št)
25.08.2021 18:00
Borac (D)
3 : 1
Sloga (Št)
29.08.2021 17:30
Sloga (Št)
3 : 1
Fruškogorac
05.09.2021 17:00
Sinđelić
4 : 2
Sloga (Št)
12.09.2021 16:30
Sloga (Št)
2 : 4
Frankopan
19.09.2021 16:00
Mitnica
2 : 1
Sloga (Št)
26.09.2021 16:00
Sloga (Št)
0 : 0
Slavonac (G)
03.10.2021 15:30
Budučnost
2 : 1
Sloga (Št)
10.10.2021 15:30
Sloga (Št)
1 : 5
Nosteria
16.10.2021 15:00
Mladost (C)
3 : 1
Sloga (Št)
24.10.2021 15:00
Sloga (Št)
1 : 0
Slavonija
31.10.2021 14:00
Mladost (V)
1 : 1
Sloga (Št)
07.11.2021 14:00
Sloga (Št)
2 : 1
Croatia
21.11.2021 14:00
Sloga (Št)
2 : 1
Jadran
28.11.2021 13:00
Šokadija
0 : 3
Sloga (Št)
13.03.2022 15:30
Sloga (Št)
3 : 1
Vrbanja
20.03.2022 15:30
Sloga (Št)
1 : 0
Borac (D)
27.03.2022 16:30
Fruškogorac
1 : 1
Sloga (Št)
03.04.2022 16:30
Sloga (Št)
4 : 0
Sinđelić
10.04.2022 16:30
Frankopan
3 : 1
Sloga (Št)
16.04.2022 17:00
Sloga (Št)
2 : 5
Mitnica
24.04.2022 17:00
Slavonac (G)
0 : 0
Sloga (Št)
01.05.2022 17:00
Sloga (Št)
3 : 0
Budučnost
04.05.2022 17:30
Nosteria
3 : 2
Sloga (Št)
08.05.2022 17:30
Sloga (Št)
1 : 1
Mladost (C)
15.05.2022 17:30
Slavonija
4 : 0
Sloga (Št)
22.05.2022 17:30
Sloga (Št)
2 : 2
Mladost (V)
29.05.2022 17:30
Croatia
0 : 2
Sloga (Št)
05.06.2022 18:00
Sloga (Št)
5 : 0
Šokadija
12.06.2022 18:00
Jadran
0 : 0
Sloga (Št)
1. liga odigrano
24.03.2024 15:30
Županja 77
0
Mladost (V)
9
24.03.2024 15:30
Fruškogorac
4
Slavonac (G)
1
24.03.2024 15:30
Mitnica
3
Posavac
0
24.03.2024 15:30
Nosteria
0
Sloga (B)
7
24.03.2024 15:30
Negoslavci
0
Mladost (C)
2
24.03.2024 15:30
NK Slavonac (K)
1
Vrbanja
0
24.03.2024 15:30
Sinđelić
4
Borac (D)
2
23.03.2024 15:30
NK Lovor
2
Croatia
2
1. liga slijedeće
30.03.2024 15:30
Županja 77
Sinđelić
30.03.2024 15:30
Mladost (V)
Fruškogorac
30.03.2024 15:30
Slavonac (G)
Mitnica
30.03.2024 15:30
Posavac
Nosteria
30.03.2024 15:30
Sloga (B)
Negoslavci
30.03.2024 15:30
Mladost (C)
NK Lovor
30.03.2024 15:30
Croatia
NK Slavonac (K)
30.03.2024 15:30
Vrbanja
Borac (D)
Online
Imamo 720 gostiju i nema članova online