T_info
ŽNS VS - NS VU
Arhiva
1. žnl Vuk-Srijemska
2. žnl NS Vukovar
3. žnl NS Vukovar
NK Tompojevci
Raspored
Povijest
Tablica
Pretraga utakmica
1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-Srijemska 2019/2020
Sudionik
Sve
Fruškogorac
Borac (D)
Budučnost
Croatia
Frankopan
HAŠK-SOKOL
Jadran
Mladost (V)
Negoslavci
Posavac
Sinđelić
Slavonac (G)
Slavonija
Tomislav
Vidor Matijević
Vrbanja
Sve
Domačin
Gost
Utakmica
Sve
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Datum
Traži
13. kolo
03.11.2019 14:00
Slavonija
1 : 0
Negoslavci
03.11.2019 14:00
Fruškogorac
3 : 0
Mladost (V)
03.11.2019 14:00
Posavac
3 : 3
Vrbanja
03.11.2019 14:00
Slavonac (G)
2 : 2
Croatia
14. kolo
10.11.2019 14:00
Tomislav
4 : 1
Borac (D)
10.11.2019 14:00
Croatia
4 : 0
Vidor Matijević
10.11.2019 14:00
Vrbanja
3 : 0
Slavonac (G)
10.11.2019 14:00
Mladost (V)
3 : 3
Posavac
10.11.2019 14:00
Negoslavci
6 : 2
Fruškogorac
10.11.2019 14:00
HAŠK-SOKOL
2 : 1
Slavonija
10.11.2019 14:00
Jadran
4 : 0
Sinđelić
10.11.2019 14:00
Frankopan
5 : 4
Budučnost
15. kolo
16.11.2019 14:00
Vidor Matijević
5 : 0
Vrbanja
16.11.2019 14:00
Borac (D)
3 : 2
Croatia
17.11.2019 14:00
Budučnost
4 : 0
Tomislav
17.11.2019 14:00
Sinđelić
1 : 2
Frankopan
17.11.2019 14:00
Slavonija
3 : 1
Jadran
17.11.2019 14:00
Fruškogorac
0 : 2
HAŠK-SOKOL
17.11.2019 14:00
Posavac
1 : 3
Negoslavci
17.11.2019 14:00
Slavonac (G)
3 : 0
Mladost (V)
16. kolo
07.03.2020 15:30
Borac (D)
3 : 1
Vrbanja
07.03.2020 15:30
Vidor Matijević
3 : 0
Mladost (V)
08.03.2020 15:30
Tomislav
0 : 0
Croatia
08.03.2020 15:30
Slavonac (G)
2 : 1
Negoslavci
08.03.2020 15:30
Posavac
0 : 3
HAŠK-SOKOL
08.03.2020 15:30
Fruškogorac
1 : 2
Jadran
08.03.2020 15:30
Slavonija
1 : 1
Frankopan
08.03.2020 15:30
Sinđelić
3 : 0
Budučnost
17. kolo
15.03.2020 15:30
Sinđelić
- : -
Tomislav
15.03.2020 15:30
Budučnost
- : -
Slavonija
15.03.2020 15:30
Frankopan
- : -
Fruškogorac
15.03.2020 15:30
Jadran
- : -
Posavac
15.03.2020 15:30
HAŠK-SOKOL
- : -
Slavonac (G)
15.03.2020 15:30
Negoslavci
- : -
Vidor Matijević
15.03.2020 15:30
Mladost (V)
- : -
Borac (D)
15.03.2020 15:30
Vrbanja
- : -
Croatia
18. kolo
21.03.2020 15:30
Borac (D)
- : -
Negoslavci
21.03.2020 15:30
Vidor Matijević
- : -
HAŠK-SOKOL
22.03.2020 15:30
Tomislav
- : -
Vrbanja
22.03.2020 15:30
Croatia
- : -
Mladost (V)
22.03.2020 15:30
Slavonac (G)
- : -
Jadran
22.03.2020 15:30
Posavac
- : -
Frankopan
22.03.2020 15:30
Fruškogorac
- : -
Budučnost
22.03.2020 15:30
Slavonija
- : -
Sinđelić
19. kolo
29.03.2020 16:30
Slavonija
- : -
Tomislav
29.03.2020 16:30
Sinđelić
- : -
Fruškogorac
29.03.2020 16:30
Budučnost
- : -
Posavac
29.03.2020 16:30
Frankopan
- : -
Slavonac (G)
29.03.2020 16:30
Jadran
- : -
Vidor Matijević
29.03.2020 16:30
HAŠK-SOKOL
- : -
Borac (D)
29.03.2020 16:30
Negoslavci
- : -
Croatia
29.03.2020 16:30
Mladost (V)
- : -
Vrbanja
20. kolo
01.04.2020 17:00
Tomislav
- : -
Mladost (V)
01.04.2020 17:00
Vrbanja
- : -
Negoslavci
01.04.2020 17:00
Croatia
- : -
HAŠK-SOKOL
01.04.2020 17:00
Borac (D)
- : -
Jadran
01.04.2020 17:00
Vidor Matijević
- : -
Frankopan
01.04.2020 17:00
Slavonac (G)
- : -
Budučnost
01.04.2020 17:00
Posavac
- : -
Sinđelić
01.04.2020 17:00
Fruškogorac
- : -
Slavonija
21. kolo
05.04.2020 17:00
Fruškogorac
- : -
Tomislav
05.04.2020 17:00
Slavonija
- : -
Posavac
05.04.2020 17:00
Sinđelić
- : -
Slavonac (G)
05.04.2020 17:00
Budučnost
- : -
Vidor Matijević
05.04.2020 17:00
Frankopan
- : -
Borac (D)
05.04.2020 17:00
Jadran
- : -
Croatia
05.04.2020 17:00
HAŠK-SOKOL
- : -
Vrbanja
05.04.2020 17:00
Negoslavci
- : -
Mladost (V)
22. kolo
11.04.2020 17:00
Tomislav
- : -
Negoslavci
11.04.2020 17:00
Mladost (V)
- : -
HAŠK-SOKOL
11.04.2020 17:00
Vrbanja
- : -
Jadran
11.04.2020 17:00
Croatia
- : -
Frankopan
11.04.2020 17:00
Borac (D)
- : -
Budučnost
11.04.2020 17:00
Vidor Matijević
- : -
Sinđelić
11.04.2020 17:00
Slavonac (G)
- : -
Slavonija
11.04.2020 17:00
Posavac
- : -
Fruškogorac
23. kolo
19.04.2020 17:00
Posavac
- : -
Tomislav
19.04.2020 17:00
Fruškogorac
- : -
Slavonac (G)
19.04.2020 17:00
Slavonija
- : -
Vidor Matijević
19.04.2020 17:00
Sinđelić
- : -
Borac (D)
19.04.2020 17:00
Budučnost
- : -
Croatia
19.04.2020 17:00
Frankopan
- : -
Vrbanja
19.04.2020 17:00
Jadran
- : -
Mladost (V)
19.04.2020 17:00
HAŠK-SOKOL
- : -
Negoslavci
24. kolo
25.04.2020 17:30
Borac (D)
- : -
Slavonija
25.04.2020 17:30
Vidor Matijević
- : -
Fruškogorac
26.04.2020 17:30
Tomislav
- : -
HAŠK-SOKOL
26.04.2020 17:30
Negoslavci
- : -
Jadran
26.04.2020 17:30
Mladost (V)
- : -
Frankopan
26.04.2020 17:30
Vrbanja
- : -
Budučnost
26.04.2020 17:30
Croatia
- : -
Sinđelić
26.04.2020 17:30
Slavonac (G)
- : -
Posavac
25. kolo
03.05.2020 17:30
Slavonac (G)
- : -
Tomislav
03.05.2020 17:30
Posavac
- : -
Vidor Matijević
03.05.2020 17:30
Fruškogorac
- : -
Borac (D)
03.05.2020 17:30
Slavonija
- : -
Croatia
03.05.2020 17:30
Sinđelić
- : -
Vrbanja
03.05.2020 17:30
Budučnost
- : -
Mladost (V)
03.05.2020 17:30
Frankopan
- : -
Negoslavci
03.05.2020 17:30
Jadran
- : -
HAŠK-SOKOL
«
1
2
3
»
Prikaži
5
10
20
25
50
100
Sve
1. liga odigrano
24.03.2024 15:30
Županja 77
0
Mladost (V)
9
24.03.2024 15:30
Fruškogorac
4
Slavonac (G)
1
24.03.2024 15:30
Mitnica
3
Posavac
0
24.03.2024 15:30
Nosteria
0
Sloga (B)
7
24.03.2024 15:30
Negoslavci
0
Mladost (C)
2
24.03.2024 15:30
NK Slavonac (K)
1
Vrbanja
0
24.03.2024 15:30
Sinđelić
4
Borac (D)
2
23.03.2024 15:30
NK Lovor
2
Croatia
2
1. liga slijedeće
30.03.2024 15:30
Županja 77
Sinđelić
30.03.2024 15:30
Mladost (V)
Fruškogorac
30.03.2024 15:30
Slavonac (G)
Mitnica
30.03.2024 15:30
Posavac
Nosteria
30.03.2024 15:30
Sloga (B)
Negoslavci
30.03.2024 15:30
Mladost (C)
NK Lovor
30.03.2024 15:30
Croatia
NK Slavonac (K)
30.03.2024 15:30
Vrbanja
Borac (D)
Online
Imamo 647 gostiju i nema članova online